Mr. Peter Alexander

Science
ac.cb.33ds@rednaxela_retep
604.847.0772

Mrs. Paula Aquino

Psychology, Family Studies, Fashion
ac.cb.33ds@oniuqa_aluap
604.847.0772

Ms. Ashley Arden

Resource Teacher
ac.cb.33ds@nedra_yelhsa
604.847.0772

Mrs. Sara Barrow

Science
ac.cb.33ds@worrab_aras
604.847.0772

Mr. Ray Becker

Computer Studies, Food Studies
ac.cb.33ds@rekceb_dnomyar
604.847.0772

Mrs. Sandra Bergeron

Food Studies
ac.cb.33ds@noregreb_ardnas
604.847.0772

Ms. Kerri Black

French, Humanities
ac.cb.33ds@kcalb_irrek
604.847.0772

Mr. Chris Bonshor

English
ac.cb.33ds@rohsnob_sirhc
604.847.0772

Mr. Brad Bootsma

Metalwork
ac.cb.33ds@amstoob_yeldarb
604.847.0772

Ms. Jeana Boyd

Earth Science, Science, Geology
ac.cb.33ds@dyob_anaej
604.847.0772

Mr. Samuel Brown

Graham X
ac.cb.33ds@nworb_leumas
604.847.0772

Mr. Ken Burton

Social Studies
ac.cb.33ds@notrub_nek
604.847.0772

Mr. Brady Cameron

Resource Teacher
ac.cb.33ds@noremac_ydarb
604.847.0772

Mr. Dylan Cargill

Mathematics, Guitar
ac.cb.33ds@lligrac_nalyd
604.847.0772

Ms. Jenny Cho

Animation, Programming, Robotics
ac.cb.33ds@ohc_ynnej
604.847.0772

Mr. Gareth Clarke

Film and Television, Media Arts
ac.cb.33ds@ekralc_hterag
604.847.0772

Ms. Alexis Clift

Humanities, English, Art
ac.cb.33ds@tfilc_sixela
604.847.0772

Mr. Shane Croucher

Humanities, World Religions
ac.cb.33ds@rehcuorc_enahs
604.847.0772

Mr. David Day

Mathematics
ac.cb.33ds@yad_divad
604.847.0772

Ms. Audra Dick

Science
ac.cb.33ds@kcid_ardua
604.847.0772

Mr. Matt DiMartino

Graham Y, Mathematics, Physical Education
ac.cb.33ds@onitramid_wehttam
604.847.0772

Ms. Judy Douglas

Halq'eméylem
ac.cb.33ds@salguod_yduj
604.847.0772

Mr. Adam Dyble

Mathematics
ac.cb.33ds@elbyd_mada
604.847.0772

Ms. Nicole Dyck

Mathematics
ac.cb.33ds@kcyd_elocin
604.847.0772

Mrs. Kayt Etsell

Physical Education
ac.cb.33ds@lleste_niltyak
604.847.0772

Mr. Tyler Dyck

Computers, Business, Leadership, Humanities
ac.cb.33ds@kcyd_relyt
604.847.0772

Mr. Michael Florizone

Film
ac.cb.33ds@enozirolf_leahcim
604.847.0772

Ms. Colleen Folka

Physical Education
ac.cb.33ds@aklof_neelloc
604.847.0772

Mr. Joey Gabrick

Physical Education, Science, Sports Medicine
ac.cb.33ds@kcirbag_hpesoj
604.847.0772

Mrs. Robyn Gaultier

Baseball, English, Physical Education, Social Studies
ac.cb.33ds@reitluag_nybor
604.847.0772

Ms. Amanda Gosse

Humanities, Law, Philosophy, Social Justice
ac.cb.33ds@essog_adnama
604.847.0772

Mrs. Stacey Grace

Alternate Education, Learning Assistance
ac.cb.33ds@ecarg_yecats
604.847.0772

Mr. Matt Greenfield

Outdoor Education, Physical Education
ac.cb.33ds@dleifneerg_wehttam
604.847.0772

Ms. Kim Hancock

Indigenous Grad Coach
ac.cb.33ds@kcocnah_mik
604.847.0772

Mr. Bruce Harder

Technology Education
ac.cb.33ds@redrah_ecurb
604.847.0772

Mr. Dave Hawkins

Spanish
ac.cb.33ds@snikwah_divad
604.847.0772

Mrs. Haley Henderson

Mathematics
ac.cb.33ds@nosredneh_yelah
604.847.0772

Mr. Matt Holford

Learning Assistance, Mathematics
ac.cb.33ds@drofloh_ttam
604.847.0772

Ms. Kendall James-McKnight

Business, Humanities
ac.cb.33ds@semaj_lladnek
604.847.0772

Mrs. Daalim Kee

Art
ac.cb.33ds@eek_enelrad
604.847.0772

Mr. Tyler Klassen

Humanities
ac.cb.33ds@nessalk_relyt
604.847.0772

Ms. Kelsey Krause

Mathematics
ac.cb.33ds@esuark_yeslek
604.847.0772

Mr. Dane Larson

Mathematics, Physical Education
ac.cb.33ds@nosral_enad
604.847.0772

Mr. Steve Link

Trades
ac.cb.33ds@knil_nevets
604.847.0772

Ms. Alexandra Logan

Learning Assistance
ac.cb.33ds@nagol_ardnaxela
604.847.0772

Mr. Hugh Longhurst

Humanities, Social Studies
ac.cb.33ds@tsruhgnol_hguh
604.847.0772

Ms. Trisha Lumsden

Inclusion Teacher
ac.cb.33ds@nedsmul_ahsirt
604.847.0772

Ms. Eilidh MacConnell

Librarian, WEX, Yearbook
ac.cb.33ds@llennoccam_hdilie
604.847.0772

Mr. Christopher MacFarlane

Creative Writing, Composition, Literary Studies, New Media
ac.cb.33ds@enalrafcam_rehpotsirhc
604.847.0772

Ms. Kirsten Martin

Science, Physical Education
ac.cb.33ds@nitram_netsrik
604.847.0772

Ms. Nicole McCall

English
ac.cb.33ds@llaccm_elocin
604.847.0772

Mr. Chris McGregor

Chemistry, Science
ac.cb.33ds@rogergcm_sirhc
604.847.0772

Mr. Dennis Miller

Mathematics
ac.cb.33ds@rellim_sinned
604.847.0772

Ms. Jenny Miller

Art, Photography
ac.cb.33ds@rellim_refinnej
604.847.0772

Mrs. Melanie Miller

English Studies, Literary Studies, Social Studies
ac.cb.33ds@siulsrednav_einalem
604.847.0772

Ms. Alisha Millington

English
ac.cb.33ds@notgnillim_ahsila
604.847.0772

Mr. Shane Monkman

Music
ac.cb.33ds@namknom_enahs
604.847.0772

Mrs. Tracy Morford

Food Studies
ac.cb.33ds@drofrom_ycart
604.847.0772

Mr. Jake Mouritzen

Physical Education, Athletic Director
ac.cb.33ds@neztiruom_ekaj
604.847.0772

Mr. Dave Ostlund

Resource Teacher
ac.cb.33ds@dnultso_divad
604.847.0772

Ms. Emily Parsons

Mathematics
ac.cb.33ds@snosrap_ylime
604.847.0772

Mr. Calvin Patterson

Technology Studies
ac.cb.33ds@nosrettap_nivlac
604.847.0772

Ms. Khaila Piorecky

Art, Photography, Studio Arts
ac.cb.33ds@ykceroip_aliahk
604.847.0772

Mr. Mark Ramalho

Physical Education
ac.cb.33ds@ohlamar_kram
604.847.0772

Mrs. Kelsi Ruff

French
ac.cb.33ds@ffur_islek
604.847.0772

Ms. Christen Ryall

Biology, Science, Dance
ac.cb.33ds@llayr_netsirhc
604.847.0772

Mr. Daniel Sanders

Career Education, Social Studies
ac.cb.33ds@srednas_leinad
604.847.0772

Ms. Mariam Shaukat

Literary Studies, English, Composition
ac.cb.33ds@takuahs_mairam
604.847.0772

Mr. David Shinness

Humanities, English, Orchestra, Music Composition
ac.cb.33ds@ssennihs_divad
604.847.0772

Ms. Krystie Shirlaw

AP Literature, English, and English First Peoples
ac.cb.33ds@walrihs_eitsyrk
604.847.0772

Mr. David Simington

English, Graham X, ELL
ac.cb.33ds@notgnimis_divad
604.847.0772

Ms. Janice Solomon

Learning Assistance
ac.cb.33ds@nomolos_ecinaj
604.847.0772

Mr. Graeme Stevens

Science
ac.cb.33ds@snevets_emearg
604.847.0772

Ms. Robyn Ummard

Home Economics
ac.cb.33ds@drammu_nybor
604.847.0772

Mr. Tyler Vaillancourt

English, Learning Assistance
ac.cb.33ds@truocnalliav_relyt
604.847.0772

Ms. Katalyn Waine

Physics, Science,
ac.cb.33ds@eniaw_nylatak
604.847.0772

Mr. Kevin Walker

Mathematics
ac.cb.33ds@reklaw_nivek
604.847.0772

Mr. Simon Webster

French, Humanities
ac.cb.33ds@retsbew_nomis-naej
604.847.0772

Mr. Stephen Wilhite

Drama, Theatre Production
ac.cb.33ds@etihliw_nehpets
604.847.0772

Ms. Tracy Wolbeck

Learning Assistance, Humanities
ac.cb.33ds@kceblow_ycart
604.847.0772

Ms. Kari Zurowski

Science, Life Sciences
ac.cb.33ds@iksworuz_irak
604.847.0772